Würfe

2024 Back - Next

#DatumZüchterWurfRüdeHündin
118.01.2024dello Spirito del Bosco, Stalder Denise (Mumpf)E-WurfBaccio vom Hochblauenblick, (VHD/LRZ19/227R00277)Kalia dello Spirito del Bosco, (SHSB751974)32
213.02.2024nid de Mauberger, Steiner Claude (Bolken), Steiner Alexandra (Bolken)MM-WurfNid de Mauberger Naël, (SHSB791788)Nid de Mauberger Trinity, (SHSB780142)51
320.02.2024nid de Mauberger, Steiner Claude (Bolken), Steiner Alexandra (Bolken)S&S-WurfUni-Sisu delle Cicciole, Sisu (SHSBA12391)Alva vom Hochblauenblick, (SHSB770483)12
423.02.2024di Montefame, Reist Melanie (Uettligen)L-WurfArlo di Montefame, Arlo (SHSBA11627)Halloumi di Montefame, (SHSB780576)23
506.03.2024of Golden Comfort, Tlach-Egger Susanne (Schwarzhäusern)L-WurfAmadeus von der Unstruttal Schmiede, Sämi (SHSB717125)Delila Sunshine of Golden Comfort, (SHSB786371)52
606.03.2024di Cavallovia, Maurer Brigitte (Oberbalm)D-WurfLagotterie Dono-Charlie, Charlie (SHSB791657)Amy di Cavallovia, (SHSB781301)42
713.03.2024dei pascoli verdi, Riegger Yolanda (Bischofszell)E-WurfMonello Dell´ Antico Salice, (SHSB785578)Ayla dei pascoli verdi, (SHSB776066)33
815.03.2024Amici Per Sempre, Frei Christine (Gansingen)M-WurfRegun Koda, (SHSBA13222)Brina Amici Per Sempre, (SHSB779743)31
918.03.2024dello Spirito del Bosco, Stalder Denise (Mumpf)F-WurfRegun Dongo, (SHSB784098)Lumi, (SHSB787572)41
1019.03.2024Baciuccola, Schegg Gabriela (Fahrwangen+Gretzenbach)B-WurfRivo della Terra Finnegan, (VHD/LRZ21/22700689)Calla del ré di cuori, (SHSBA12633)34
1129.03.2024vom Luäg is Land, Von Moos Roland (Flüeli Ranft)2S- WurfNid de Mauberger Naël, (SHSB791788)Asti vom Luäg is Land, (SHSB761437)52
1202.04.2024del tesoro d`oro, Egger Jacqueline (Rehetobel)C-GiocosoCacao Meravigliao Maradona, Vito (SHSB794592)Dara Bellezza del tesoro d’oro, (SHSB789882)43
1308.04.2024Amici Per Sempre, Frei Christine (Gansingen)N-WurfAlessio sul Cammino del Sole, (VHD/LRZ22/22700935)Zucca´s Arwen Amici per sempre, Arwen (SHSB776817)35
1409.04.20244 Color Passion, Collet Daniel (Bollodingen), Collet Manuela (Bollodingen)Q-WurfMattfarnie (Pavanelli), Ugo (ROI21/203666)Olina Orawa Amici per Sempre, (SHSB757136)52
1514.04.2024Casa della perla arancia, Nuñez- Probst Stefanie (Seon)H-WurfGrappa dal Migliore, (SHSB787173)Dori Casa della perla arancia, (SHSB785035)34
1617.04.2024vom Luäg is Land, Von Moos Roland (Flüeli Ranft)TT-WurfQuidl Amici Per Sempre, Quiddy (SHSB762048)Urmel vom Luäg is Land, (SHSB749346)31
1720.04.2024delle Cicciole, Bise Dominique (Oberhof)D-WurfNicodemus di Campo del Lago, (SHSB752872)Amapola della Caveja, Mocca (SHSBA11594)52
1820.04.20244 Color Passion, Collet Daniel (Bollodingen), Collet Manuela (Bollodingen)R-WurfMambo Century Olmo, Mambo (ROI22/71741)4 Color Passion Meri Toivoa, (SHSB786986)30
1922.04.2024Naltanosens, Rönnqvist Pia (Adliswil)A-WurfBaccio vom Hochblauenblick, (VHD/LRZ19/227R00277)Galottens Canini, Ripley (SHSB795359)23
2023.04.2024di Campo del Lago, Balmer Jeannine (Thun)T-WurfEmilio della Coppalina, (SHSB759439)Oana di Campo del Lago, (SHSBA12500)32
2128.04.2024dello Spirito del Bosco, Stalder Denise (Mumpf)G-WurfRegun Dongo, (SHSB784098)Zucca dello Spirito del Bosco, (SHSB788413)33
2203.05.2024de l´Île d´Ogoz, Déglise Anne-Catherine (Soubey)O-WurfSolipse Amico Ferrero, (SHSB768696)Alix-Anka de l´Île d´Ogoz, (SHSB763260)43
2303.05.2024de la Chesalline, Ducrest Mottet Floriane (Marly)B-WurfGrappa dal Migliore, (SHSB787173)Talea-Fidji de l´Île d´Ogoz, (SHSB771423)13
2410.05.2024Gingercreek, Bacher Gabriela (Fisibach)E-WurfDon Bentley della Coppalina, Bentley (SHSB735409)Gingercreek Truffle vivid Flycatcher, Kerry (SHSBA11541)41
2511.05.2024il compagno lanoso, Hengemühl Sandra und Oliver (Kirchenthurnen)C-WurfNicodemus di Campo del Lago, (SHSB752872)Alva il compagno lanoso, (SHSB790970)24
2622.05.2024Elevage du Potier de la Rogive, Schellenberg Edith (Maracon)C-WurfQuimo-Vito del tesoro d`oro, Vito (SHSB768534)Zucca´s Arika Amici per sempre, Tara (SHSB776815)55

88, 64 = 152